Ranglisten
Jungs     Mädels  
Platz Name Pkt   Platz Name Pkt
             
1. Merlin Tuma 126   1. Tashina Tuma 115
2. Simon Albert 82   2. Katrin Wichmann 102
3. Finn Hauke 77   3. Bettina Wichmann 100
4. Philipp Repp 73   4. Coco Baur 99
5. Erik Schulz 65   5. Maya Dempf 59
6. Fabian Hehr 61   6. Marleen Lehrer  57
7. Sergej Savka 59   7. Lea Kirchherr 48
8. Tristan Schweiger 56   8. Ruth Albert 45
9. Lennie Tietgen 43   9. Carolina Herter 42
10. Robin Voß 42   10. Divina Allmann 40
11. Nick Nowack 40   11. Maya Ramsayer 39
12. Levi Albert 36     Carla Schlüter 39
13. Oskar Frömling 32   12. Frederike Stumpf 38
14. Oskar Klingler 30   13. Patricia Ahlborn 33
15. Simon Braun  28     Helene Schulz 33
16. Mark Gutacker 26   14. Emilie Hansson 26
17. Niklas Kofler 25   15. Maja Schneider 19
  Bjarne Jess 25   16. Julie Jedek 15
18. Edwin Wüstner 24   17. Amelie Butz 13
19. Kjell Zeppenfeld 23     Lucie Herbstreit 13
  Tom Gutacker 23   18. Lena Schrödter 12
  Luca Miranda 23     Nadine Zachert 12
20. Leander Herdecker 21   19. Nora Baur 6
  Lennart Wüstner 21     Carolin Opitz 6
21. Felix Gottschlich 19   20. Naomi Zachert 5
22. Levi Vincon 16     Kerstin Schiffer 5
  Kai Scheef 16     Viktoria Wild 5
23. Kilian Friedrich 15     Alissa Geisbusch 5
24. Rafael Walter 14     Liv Ernzer 5
25. Marius Losch 12     Naila Gera 5
  Loen Pireva 12     Lianne Polster 5
26. Jannik Schütze 10   21. Emma Massion 4
  Lasse Zipperle 10   22. Dascha Sapunou 1
27. Marlon Hasenmaier 9        
28. Anton Jansen 8        
29. Joshua Knauer 6        
30. Jakob Nagel 5        
  Quentin Blanke 5        
  Axel Herbig 5        
Marlon Eberhardt 5        
Amir Zeneria-Hakim 5        
Kai Tietz 5      
Michael Munz 5      
Simon Ramsayer 5      
31. Noah Haug 4      
Saladin Bisevac 4      
  Tom Beranek 4      
  Lasse Matz 4      
Kim Schweizer 4        
Kai Ernzer 4        
Sam Bien 4
32. Enno Röder 1
  Julian Schnieder 1
  Tobias Hammel 1
  Simon Speidel 1        
  Justin Radyx 1        
  Silas Kirschner  1        
  Tobias Merckle 1        
  Alexander Luft 1        
  Markus Bader 1        

 

Stand 03.12.2018

1. Platz = 7 Punkte, 2. Platz = 6 Punkte, 3. Platz = 5 Punkte, 5. Platz = 4 Punkte, 7. Platz = 3 Punkte, teilgenommen ohne Platzierung 1 Punkt